FLAT 31, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+112.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000-56.2%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+26.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1