Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH FOLD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+76.1%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5EU
← Back to All Properties