Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+85.1%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RE
← Back to All Properties