Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROSE BANK, MILL LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,400
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£49,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,400
+23.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+153.1%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9HQ
← Back to All Properties