Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CALVERTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+54.8%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+47.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8FS
← Back to All Properties