31, KETCH ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+41.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1