19, MOORLAND CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+53.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+76.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1