Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+83.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+68.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LF
← Back to All Properties