Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£88,554 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,000
+34.4%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Terraced
+£88,554 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,446
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties