Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHARP CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£79,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+91.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,550
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8RR
← Back to All Properties