Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, OCEAN PARADE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+29.8%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties