Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOOD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+15.6%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XU
← Back to All Properties