Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+16.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties