Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LORNA ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£324,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+31.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+32.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BJ
← Back to All Properties