Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+6.8%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JH
← Back to All Properties