Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,995
-2.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+25.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+175.1%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4QS
← Back to All Properties