Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+137.8%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+120.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PW
← Back to All Properties