26, DULVERTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+150.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+38.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1