4, MAIN ROAD, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 5PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,950+66.6%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1