Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+9.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+86.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties