Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUSSELLS YARD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£797,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£797,000
+67.8%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3HD
← Back to All Properties