18, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+246.7%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-50.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1