Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LAUREL ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+6.4%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+169.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DL
← Back to All Properties