128, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,500+99.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+180.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+27.5%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1