72, EQUITY ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-7.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+50.3%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1