139, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.8%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£485,500+467.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+6.9%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1