Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,000
-36.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LL
← Back to All Properties