Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+59.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+38.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TG
← Back to All Properties