Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,950
+1.9%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-5.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties