29, ELMES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 4PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+60.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+371.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1