Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,500
+12.8%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+118.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£108,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,700
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties