Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROCKERIDGE CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,500
+15.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5DN
← Back to All Properties