Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+25.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 9 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties