Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+42.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,250
+50.2%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£72,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties