Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£262,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+20.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Other
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 7 December 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3SN
← Back to All Properties