Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+46.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties