Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CRESSFIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XB
← Back to All Properties