16, KENSON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£234,000+154.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+55.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1