Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,950
+18.8%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+265.5%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WQ
← Back to All Properties