Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+59.5%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EX
← Back to All Properties