Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37 SOUTH WING, THE RESIDENCE, KERSHAW DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+12.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3TG
← Back to All Properties