Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PROSPECT PLACE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP16 4AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+49.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP16 4AL
← Back to All Properties