Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORWOOD DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
1 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+26.0%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+83.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1LJ
← Back to All Properties