14, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+25.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+1.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+105.0%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1