Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHESTERFIELD CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950
+17.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+150.5%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0TW
← Back to All Properties