51, HOLLINS GROVE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,950+17.0%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+113.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+60.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1