Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FIELDFARE WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+80.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+12.2%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9TA
← Back to All Properties