Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHESTNUT COURT, VICARAGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 21 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7DP
← Back to All Properties