Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,950
+8.1%
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties