97, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+101.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1